Rockdrillng Equipment | Mining Supplies | Rock Drills

Rockdrills

Holman Blower:

Holman Rocket Blower Exploided View

Holman Rocket Blower
ITEM NO. DESCRIPTION RDE PART NO. C/PART NO.
1 Cylinder HR1-000 HR1-000
2 Lug Bush 184700 AU5013
3 Valve Body Front 183710 HR12-000
4 Valve 183700 HR10-000
5 Valve Body Front 183800 HR11-000
6 Key 183028 HR14-000
7 Valve Body Rear 183900 HR13-000
8 Ratchet Ring 182100 HR9-000
9 Rifle Bar 182300 CD6
10 Pawl 182000 Z404
11 Pawl Spring 185700 Z405
12 Piston 182200 HR8-000
13 Rifle Nut 180100 SA675D
14 Blower Backhead HR33-901 HR33-901
15 Blower Backhead Plug AU5037 AU5037
16 Tumbler SB4-000 SB4-000
17 Air Swivel Stem 162900 V22
18 Air Swivel Nut 162819 AU5004
19 Air Tube 155800 WT-13.3/16
20 Air Tube Rubber 213045 K89
21 Air Tube Gripping Screw 213042 K84
22 Copper Washer V19 V19
23 Side Rod 187831 018-3300-000
24 Plastic Handle 183004 CD37P
25   M10 Bolt M10 Bolt
26   M10 Nut M10 Nut
27   M10 Washer M10 Washer
28 Tumbler Plunger Spring 185717 SA877D
29 Timber Plunger 181916 SA878D
30 Bar Handle HR34-000 HR34-000
31 Bar Handle HR34-002 HR34-002
32 Air Spud AU5034 AU5034
33 Rubber Handle 25mm Hose 25mm Hose
34 Front Cover HR31-000 HR31-000
35 Chuck Bush 22mm x 108mm HR37-000 HR37-000
36 Chuck HR38-000 HR38-000
37 Chuck Nut 180211 HR7-000
38 Cylinder Washer Liner 183456 HR18-000
39 Bronze Liner 180300 HR26-000
40 Side Rod Nut 187940 018-3400-000

Web Design by JM Grafixx - Limpopo Web Designers